Internment Search

BERNARD BOWERS

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: MYRA [WHITTINGHAM]
Daugther Name: JANE AND MARGARET [PETER BOLAS]
Son Name: ADRIAN [KIM]
Father Name: WILLIAM BOWERS
Mother Name: KATHLEEN BOWERS
Pre Deceased: HIS WIFE, MYRA (CREMATION)
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 17, 1921
Place Born: ENGLAND
Date Died: 16-Jan-99
Date Interned: 28-Jun-99
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 21.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back