Internment Search

ROSE BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: ANTIONETTE
Spouce Name: AMEDIE BOUDREAU 2879
Daugther Name:
Son Name: LEONARD [ELAINE]
Father Name: JOHN DOUCET
Mother Name: LOUISE CORMIER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,AMEDIE,GRANDSON,KERRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/08/1919
Place Born: GRAND ETANG
Date Died: 20/09/2015
Date Interned: 25/09/2015
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 11
L/R:
OTHER:
Back