Internment Search

ROBERT BOUTILLIER

Maiden Name: EARL [BOOTS]
Spouce Name: MARY CATHERINE 7376
Daugther Name: BRENDA, BEVERLEE
Son Name: RONALD [CAROL ANN]
Father Name: HAROLD BOUTILLIER
Mother Name: BARBARA BOUTILLIER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 4, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Apr-05
Date Interned: 10-Sep-16
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 9.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back