Internment Search

MARY BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: INA
Spouce Name: JOHN BOUDREAU [2126
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ALBINIE FOUGERE
Mother Name: MARY CECILE BOUDREAU
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, JOHN BOUDREAU
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/10/1910
Place Born: D'ESCOUSSE
Date Died: 29/12/2002
Date Interned: 04/01/2003
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 75
L/R:
OTHER:
Back