Internment Search

FRANCIS BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: FIANCE-MICHELLE ROSE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: EUGENE JOE BOUDREAU
Mother Name: MORAG [MACLELLAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/12/1959
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31/01/1998
Date Interned: 03/02/1998
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 131
L/R:
OTHER:
Back