Internment Search

JOHN FOSTER

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: ELIZABETH,4234
Daugther Name: CAROL [JIM]BAXTED,BETH [HOWARD]BLOOMFIELD,COLLEENFOSTER[CATHERINE]
Son Name: TOM
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,ELIZABETH [ELSIE],SECOND WIFE,DOROTHY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 19, 1919
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 05-Sep-12
Date Interned: 26-Aug-13
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 65.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back