Internment Search

JOSEPH BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: EDNA [AUCOIN]
Daugther Name: MARIE,JOANNE [HENRY DUFET],DIANE [NORMAN WRATHALL]+ANNETTE
Son Name: BERNIE [NANCY JACKSON] AND DAVID
Father Name: PATRICK BOUDREAU
Mother Name: ELSIE [AUCOIN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 16, 1926
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 04-Sep-95
Date Interned: 07-Sep-95
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 116
L/R:
OTHER:
Back