Internment Search

DR. JOHN CURTIS

Maiden Name: REDMOND
Spouce Name: ROSELLA (MACLEAN)
Daugther Name: STEPHANIE (VIVEK SOOK)
Son Name: RED (JENNIFER GRANDY)
Father Name: BILL CURTIS
Mother Name: CHARLOTTE EGAN
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER BILL, MOTHER CHARLOTTE AND SISTER CARMEL (TONY SCHWAB)
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 30, 1936
Place Born: SYDNEY, NS
Date Died: 17-Feb-19
Date Interned: 30-Jul-19
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 1.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back