Internment Search

MARY FRENCH

Maiden Name: EVELYN
Spouce Name: FRANK # 858
Daugther Name: BETTY [JIM] MCGREGGOR, MARY [GORD] MOLLONS, MARGARET [FRED] HARLINSON
Son Name: JOSEPH [JUNE], MALCOLM, FRANKIE
Father Name: WILLIAN LAWRENCE
Mother Name: MILLIE BROWN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, FRANK
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 24, 1913
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Apr-01
Date Interned: 25-Apr-01
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 5.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back