Internment Search

ANGUS BONAPARTE

Maiden Name: LOUIS
Spouce Name: CHRISTINE MACKEINZIE
Daugther Name: KIMBERLY
Son Name: JASON
Father Name: ANGUS BONAPARTE
Mother Name: JOSIE NORHTEN
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS ANGUS AND JOSIE, BROTHERS IN LAW, MIKE MACMILLIAN AND GORDON MACKEINZIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/03/1944
Place Born: RESERVE MINES
Date Died: 28/12/2019
Date Interned: 04/01/2020
Section: 4
Range: 115
Lot: 523
L/R:
OTHER:
Back