Internment Search

REGINA DONAHUE

Maiden Name: MARY LOUISE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: RENOLDA
Son Name: STEVEN, JOHN AND BARRY
Father Name:
Mother Name: FOSTER MOTHER,MARY FOWLER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 15, 1941
Place Born: QUEBEC
Date Died: 10-Feb-10
Date Interned: 12-Jun-10
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 26.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back