Internment Search

ELIZABETH BOARDMORE

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: TOM
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/02/1939
Place Born: SHEET HARBOUR,N.S.
Date Died: 15/02/2004
Date Interned: 19/02/2004
Section: 3
Range: 103
Lot: 110
L/R:
OTHER:
Back