Internment Search

SHARA DOYLE

Maiden Name: LEE-ANNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: GORMAN [?]
Mother Name: ANN [DOYLE] DIXON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1978 [INFANT]
Place Born:
Date Died: 26-Apr-78
Date Interned: 29-Apr-78
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 114.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back