Internment Search

MARY [NORTHERN] BONAPARTE

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: ANGUS 3512
Daugther Name: SALLY [CRAIG]
Son Name: LOUIS
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1913
Place Born:
Date Died: 24-Aug-87
Date Interned: 26-Aug-87
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 100
L/R:
OTHER:
Back