Internment Search

DR. J. MACDONALD

Maiden Name: BRYDEN
Spouce Name: MARIE
Daugther Name: MARILYN MAC INTYRE,MAUREEN [MRS.KEN LATHAM]
Son Name: BRYDEN,ALLAN,LORNE
Father Name: ANGUS J.MAC DONALD
Mother Name: ANNIE JANE[MACDOUGAL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 5, 1931
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 11-Apr-89
Date Interned: 14-Apr-89
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back