Internment Search

JOHN JOSEPH BLACK

Maiden Name: BARNABAS
Spouce Name: MARIE BURKE (SPECIAL FRIEND)
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ROD
Mother Name: MARY
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER ROD, MOTHER MARY, BROTHER RODDIE, AND HIS FORMER WIFE GERALDINE HOGAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/06/1934
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 23/07/2019
Date Interned: 29/07/2019
Section: 3
Range: 123
Lot: 19.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back