Internment Search

AUGUSTINE MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: SADIE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: RONALD MACDONALD
Mother Name: ELIZABETH CAMPBELL
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER IN CHILDHOOD, ELIZABETH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR.10,1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14 June 2006
Date Interned: 16 June 2006
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back