Internment Search

MARGARET [TOOTSIE] MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ISABELLE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: CARL
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 24, 1910
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Dec-12
Date Interned: 13-Dec-12
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 45
L/R:
OTHER:
Back