Internment Search

MARY MACARTHUR

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: ARCHIE
Daugther Name: SISTER - AGNES [MRS.JOE ANGUS MAC DONALD]
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN CURRIE
Mother Name: MARY [MAC DOUGALL]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, ARCHIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/12/1894
Place Born: UPPER GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 09/05/1995
Date Interned: 15/05/1995
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back