Internment Search

DANIEL MACDONALD

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: EVELYN DIGINS ALMOND
Daugther Name: DANETTE [KEVIN MACRAE] AND LEZLIE [TERRY PIMENTEL]
Son Name: BRIAN [MARGARET ANN] AND MARK [PEGGY]
Father Name: JOE ANGUS MACDONALD
Mother Name: AGNES [CURRIE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/17/1923
Place Born: GABARUS
Date Died: 10-Nov-08
Date Interned: 14-Nov-08
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 32
L/R:
OTHER:
Back