Internment Search

MARY MACARTHUR

Maiden Name: SHIRLEY
Spouce Name: JOHN
Daugther Name: BRENDA [ALVIN] MARTELL,BERNICE [JAMES] KYTE,CHARLENE [DARIN] CROSS,JOAN[DONNIE] DEBISON
Son Name: JOHN [JILL]
Father Name:
Mother Name: ALICE MILLER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/05/1936
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 23/11/2005
Date Interned: 01/12/2005
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 27.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back