Internment Search

NOREEN MACADAM

Maiden Name: ANNETTE
Spouce Name: ALLAN J. [D.2885]
Daugther Name: NOREEN [MRS.DONALD MACPHEE],MARY[RONALD HATCHER],PATRICIA [MRS.DAVEMACINTYRE],EILEEN [MRS.RAYMOND BRYDEN]
Son Name: WILLIAM MYATT,ALLAN,VERNON,FRANK
Father Name: PATRICK C.MURPHY
Mother Name: CATHERINE [CONNICK]
Pre Deceased: FIRST HUSBAND,BILL MYATT,SECOND HUSBAND ALLAN J.MACADAM,INFANT DAUGH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/12/1913
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 31/12/1992
Date Interned: 03/01/1993
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back