Internment Search

NEIL MACDONALD

Maiden Name: AUGUSTUS
Spouce Name: CATHERINE [MACNEIL]
Daugther Name: TERRY MAC KINNON
Son Name:
Father Name: RODERICK MACDONALD
Mother Name: KATHERINE [MACNEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 18, 1906
Place Born: LONG ISLAND,C.B.
Date Died: 13-May-94
Date Interned: 17-May-94
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 513
L/R:
OTHER:
Back