Internment Search

REGIS LEROY

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE [ANESTY]
Spouce Name: LOUIS LEROY # 1211
Daugther Name: MARY LOU [FRONIE] LEROY
Son Name:
Father Name: LEONARD ANESTY
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE MACINTYRE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 16, 1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Aug-04
Date Interned: 19-Aug-04
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 16.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back