Internment Search

MARY (BETTY) MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: DR.F,B. #2488
Daugther Name: J.AUDREY
Son Name: FRANK [COLLEEN],ANDREW,IRA [ALISON],SON -IN-LAW,W.A.[SANDY] HOGAN
Father Name: DR.MATTHEW RONAN
Mother Name: MARY GRAHAM
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,DR.F.B.,DAUGHTER,CLARE HOGAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT.4,1921
Place Born: ANTIGONISH
Date Died: 15-Jan-07
Date Interned: 04-Oct-07
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 76.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back