Internment Search

HUGH CURRY

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: BRENDA [MACLELLAN]
Daugther Name: JODY [AL]MERLIN
Son Name: ADAM [CHRISTINE], TREVOR [JENNY]
Father Name: FRANK CURRY
Mother Name: FLORENCE MOORE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 31/07/1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11/04/2010
Date Interned: 05/08/2010
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 84
L/R:
OTHER:
Back