Internment Search

JOHN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: HUGH
Spouce Name: MRS.MAC DONALD
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1912
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 12-Jun-73
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 32
L/R:
OTHER:
Back