Internment Search

RODERICK MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: MADONNA [CANTWELL]
Daugther Name: MARGUERITE,SANDRA [SERGE]GUENETTE,ALMA [TODD]LEADER,PAULINE [ANDREW]MCLEAN
Son Name: JOHN [HELEN]
Father Name: JOHN MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARGARET GILLIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 8, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Sep-11
Date Interned: 20-Sep-11
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 37
L/R:
OTHER:
Back