Internment Search

SISTER ANN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ETHEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS - CATHERINE "KATIE" JARDINE AND GRACE MAC EACHERN
Son Name: BROTHER - MURDOCK
Father Name: VINCENT MAC DONALD
Mother Name: SARAH ANN MACKINNON
Pre Deceased: BY A SISTER - IDA AND BROTHERS - ALLAN,JOHN,COLIN,PAT,MARTIN,VINCENT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 13, 1900
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 30-Mar-94
Date Interned: 03-Apr-94
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 143
L/R:
OTHER:
Back