Internment Search

CRAIG, INFANT BINDER

Maiden Name: LOWELL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER,KIRK BINDER
Father Name: EMERSON BINDER
Mother Name: JULIE MACASKILL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 3, 1976
Place Born:
Date Died: 03-Apr-76
Date Interned: 10-Apr-76
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 114.5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back