Internment Search

KATHLEEN [KATHY] MACCORMACK (BENNETT)

Maiden Name: DORIS
Spouce Name: DANIEL MACCORMACK
Daugther Name: MAUREEM [JAMIE MACINTYRE]
Son Name: BRIAN [SHERRI]
Father Name: HARRY BENNETT
Mother Name: DORIS RUDOLPH
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 5, 1944
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 02-Dec-15
Date Interned: 07-Dec-15
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back