Internment Search

TERRY MACASKILL

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: HEATHER [COMPTON]
Daugther Name: JENNIFER MACASKILL
Son Name:
Father Name: RALPH BURBINE
Mother Name: RACHEL BURBINE
Pre Deceased: BY SON,CORY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 19, 1958
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Nov-12
Date Interned: 25-Nov-12
Section: 4
Range: 124
Lot: 503
L/R:
OTHER:
Back