Internment Search

VERNA LEWIS

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: ARCHIE LEWIS
Daugther Name: SHIELA [TREVOR]GASLARD,ANNA [JASON] LUTE
Son Name: JOHNATHAN,CHRISTOPHER,LOGAN LUTE
Father Name:
Mother Name: SHEILA MURPHY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 15/08/1959
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06/09/2017
Date Interned: 03/11/2017
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 2.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back