Internment Search

SISTER MARY C.N.D. LOSIER

Maiden Name: ALMA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: PREDECEASED BY SISTERS,SR CARMEL,HELOISE,NORMA,MARIE,KATHLEEN
Son Name:
Father Name: ARTHUR LOSIER
Mother Name: MARY BARRY
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,PERCY,BARRY [BUD]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 2, 1920
Place Born: CHATHAM N.B.
Date Died: 03-Mar-18
Date Interned: 08-Mar-18
Section: 2
Range: 101
Lot: 115
L/R:
OTHER:
Back