Internment Search

MOSES LEY

Maiden Name: LEO
Spouce Name: CATHERINE [D-#1464]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1885
Place Born:
Date Died: 30-Aug-69
Date Interned: 01-Sep-69
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 75
L/R:
OTHER:
Back