Internment Search

PETER LONG

Maiden Name: READ
Spouce Name: SARAH IRENE MACDONALD
Daugther Name: SUZANNE (KEN MILES), EMILY
Son Name: MICHAEL (SHERI), STEPHEN (JILL)
Father Name: RAY LONG
Mother Name: MADELINE LONG
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS RAY AND MADELINE, SISTER SHERRY GILLESPIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JANUARY 26, 1954
Place Born: SACKVILLE, NB
Date Died: 20-Sep-19
Date Interned: 25-Sep-19
Section: 2
Range: 100
Lot: 103
L/R:
OTHER:
Back