Internment Search

JANE LONG

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: GEORGE
Daugther Name: DARLENE
Son Name: GEORGE,BARRY
Father Name: LAWRENCE LEBLANC
Mother Name: OLIVE [MACINNIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 6, 1954
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Aug-91
Date Interned: 06-Aug-91
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 125
L/R:
OTHER:
Back