Internment Search

ANNIE BETHUNE

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: HARVEY [D.]
Daugther Name: BONNIE [MRS.LEE BROADBENT]
Son Name: JACK,BOB.TERRY
Father Name: WILLIAM GAUDET
Mother Name: LEONTINE LEON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,HARVEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 16, 1913
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Oct-93
Date Interned: 13-Oct-93
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back