Internment Search

ALBERT ALEXANDER

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: VIOLET [BISHOP]
Daugther Name: BETTY [MRS.LAURIER WELLS]
Son Name: ARNOLD [ROSE]
Father Name: JOSEPH ALEXANDER
Mother Name: MARY ELIZ.[CLANCEY]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, VIOLET AND GRANDSON, GREGORY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 21, 1906
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Apr-97
Date Interned: 26-Apr-97
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 113
L/R:
OTHER:
Back