Internment Search

BRENDA LITOWSKI (MUISE)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: MICHAEL
Daugther Name: JANELLE, JILLIAN
Son Name:
Father Name: WILFRED MUISE
Mother Name: VIOLET KEEPING
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 2, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Aug-04
Date Interned: 12-Sep-04
Section: 4
Range: 117
Lot: 507
L/R:
OTHER:
Back