Internment Search

HENRY LEBLANC

Maiden Name: FLORIAN
Spouce Name: ROSE (GILLIS)
Daugther Name: MARION (SHELDON MACKENZIE),RUTH (DENNIS SHEA),GLENDA (RAY MARTIN),LYDIA (BRIAN FRASER)
Son Name: PAUL (BRENDA)
Father Name: CHARLES LE BLANC
Mother Name: CATHERINE (DONOVAN)
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/05/1931
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22/12/2012
Date Interned: 27/12/2012
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 94
L/R:
OTHER:
Back