Internment Search

RONALD GILLIS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: ELSIE IRENE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 04/02/1983
Date Interned: 07/02/1983
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 50
L/R:
OTHER:
Back