Internment Search

ELIZABETH LEBLANC

Maiden Name: ANGELA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,MARY [MRS.GREG MOORE]
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN LEBLANC
Mother Name: LILY LEBLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/10/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23/11/1993
Date Interned: 24/11/1993
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 531
L/R:
OTHER:
Back