Internment Search

DOROTHY LEBLANC

Maiden Name: ELEANOR
Spouce Name: NORMAND LEBLANC
Daugther Name: MICHELLE, SHERRY [DOUG] CAIE, MELISSA [PAUL] KING
Son Name: KEVIN [TRACEY]
Father Name: PETER GALLANT
Mother Name: MARY GALLANT
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, PETER, MARY, BROTHERS, ALFRED, REGGIE, SISTERS, RITA, CARMIE, IRENE, THELMA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/09/1938
Place Born: TIGNISH, PEI
Date Died: 23/02/2021
Date Interned: 28/10/2021
Section: 4
Range: 118
Lot: 529.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back