Internment Search

CECELIA LEVATTE

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: WILLIAM [D.1941]
Daugther Name: GAYLE [MRS.R.CHIASSON],PAMELA [MRS.A.BOUCHARD],VALERIE [MRS.P.BATES]MARCIC.
Son Name: TIM,ANDREW
Father Name: RUSSELL JEWELL
Mother Name: ALICE [CORDEAU]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1923
Place Born: LOUISBOURG
Date Died: 08-Mar-88
Date Interned: 11-Mar-88
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back