Internment Search

ROBIN LENNON (INFANT)

Maiden Name: JANE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1978 [2 MONTHS]
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died:
Date Interned: 03-Mar-78
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 114.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back