Internment Search

MARY [HELEN] LEJEUNE

Maiden Name: ELLEN
Spouce Name: HAROLD
Daugther Name: BARBARA,MICHELLE [ANTHONY] DALTON,ARLENE [TOM]BELLIVEAU,YVONNE
Son Name: LINDSAY [NORA],ALFRED [MARGARET],PHONSE[LINDA],CLIFFORD,PAUL[NOREEN
Father Name: HECTOR MARTIN
Mother Name: ANGELINA [PRTERS]
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,HAROLD,1976
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 19, 1923
Place Born: P.E.I.
Date Died: 16-Aug-06
Date Interned: 18-Aug-06
Section: 1
Range: 49
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back