Internment Search

ALPHONSE DELANEY

Maiden Name: [DIDDLES]
Spouce Name: THERESA [MACDONALD]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ROBERT [COLLEEN],JOHN [SUSAN]
Father Name: BERNARD F.DELANEY
Mother Name: SARAH WADE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 11, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19-Aug-08
Date Interned: 08-Dec-08
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 106.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back