Internment Search

MARY LEFORTE

Maiden Name: ELLEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: EMILE LEFORTE
Mother Name: ELVENA [DOUCETTE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 4, 1920
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 13-Feb-96
Date Interned: 20-Feb-96
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 2.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back