Internment Search

JOSEPH LEE

Maiden Name: CHARLES
Spouce Name: TERESA #6047
Daugther Name: LAURIE [LANCE NAKAMURA],AMY [JOHN CONWAY]
Son Name:
Father Name: FRANK LEE
Mother Name: SUSAN HERRITT
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,TERESA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 24, 1944
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 20-Jul-11
Date Interned: 26-Jul-11
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 49
L/R:
OTHER:
Back